MKS SPÓJNIA Ośno Lub. IV LIGA Lubuska - SEZON 2021/2022



Harmonogram rozegranych spotkań:

runda jesienna
kolejka
mecz
wynik
1 - 07.08.2021
SPÓJNIA - POLONIA SŁUBICE 0 : 3
2 - 14.08.2021 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK - SPÓJNIA 3 : 3
3 - 21.08.2021 SPÓJNIA -MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 4 : 2
4 - 28.08.2021 DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW - SPÓJNIA 3 : 1
5 - 04.09.2021 SPÓJNIA - GOLD-LAS BUDOWLANI MURZYNOWO 1 : 1
6 - 11.09.2021 PROMIEŃ ŻARY - SPÓJNIA 1 : 2
7 - 18.09.2021  SPÓJNIA - PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 3 : 0
8 - 25.09.2021  CELULOZA KOSTRZYN - SPÓJNIA 2 : 5
9 - 02.10.2021  STILON GORZÓW WLKP. - SPÓJNIA  2 : 1
10 - 09.10.2021 SPÓJNIA - ILANKA RZEPIN  2 : 1
11 - 17.10.2021  LECHIA II ZIELONA GÓRA - SPÓJNIA 0 : 0
12 - 23.10.2021  SPÓJNIA - ODRA NIETKÓW 2 : 2
13 - 30.10.2021 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN - SPÓJNIA 3 : 0 
14 - 06.11.2021  SPÓJNIA - KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 1 : 0
15 - 11.11.2021  PIAST IŁOWA - SPÓJNIA 0 : 0
16 - 14.11.2021  SPÓJNIA - CZARNI ŻAGAŃ  3:0 vo
17 - 20.11.2021  CZARNI-BROWAR WITNICA - SPÓJNIA 1 : 2
runda wiosenna
18 - 12.03.2022 POLONIA SŁUBICE - SPÓJNIA  1 : 2
19 - 19.03.2022 SPÓJNIA - ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2 : 6
20 - 26.03.2022  MEPROZET STARE KUROWO - SPÓJNIA 1 : 2
21 - 02.04.2022 SPÓJNIA - DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW 2 : 1
22 - 10.04.2022  BUDOWLANI MURZYNOWO - SPÓJNIA 0 : 5
23 - 16.04.2022 SPÓJNIA - PROMIEŃ ŻARY 1 : 0
24 - 23.04.2022 PIAST CZERWIEŃSK - SPÓJNIA 1 : 1
25 - 27.04.2022 SPÓJNIA - CELULOZA KOSTRZYN 2 : 1
26 - 30.04.2022 SPÓJNIA - STILON GORZÓW WLKP. 1 : 3
27 - 03.05.2022 ILANKA RZEPIN - SPÓJNIA 1 : 2
28 - 07.05.2022 SPÓJNIA - LECHIA II ZIELONA GÓRA 1 : 2
29 - 14.05.2022 ODRA NIETKÓW - SPÓJNIA 1 : 0
30 - 21.05.2022 SPÓJNIA - POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 3 : 1
31 - 28.05.2022  KORONA KOŻUCHÓW - SPÓJNIA  
32 - 04.06.2022  SPÓJNIA - PIAST IŁOWA  
33 -11.06.2022 CZARNI ŻAGAŃ - SPÓJNIA  
34 -09.06.2022  SPÓJNIA - CZARNI-BROWAR WITNICA  


Bilans po 30 kolejce:


ilość meczy
punkty
bramki
zwycięstwa
remisy
porażki
rozegrane mecze
30 54 54-43 16 6 8
u siebie
15 29 28-23 9 2 4
wyjazdy
15 25 26-20 7 4 4




Strzelcy bramek:

zawodnik ilość goli
 ŁUKASZ PIŃCZYŃSKI  
 ADRIAN PARADOWSKI
 MATEUSZ TORBICZUK
 PIOTR MICHAŁEK  
 DAWID SADOWSKI
MICHAŁ DYC

DOMINIK ZAKRZEWSKI

DAWID SZCZECIŃSKI
MAREK BUSZCZAK
MACIEJ ŁODYGA
PAWEŁ GURGUL